Is Greek Halkidiki Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki olives (84%), rapeseed oil, pimento (4%), salt, acidity regulators (lactic acid, acetic acid, citric acid), parsley, chilli flakes, garlic purée

Check Greek Halkidiki Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSalad