Is Greek House Restaurant Tzatziki Yogurt Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Whey Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Culture), Canola Oil, Cucumber, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Dill, Spice. May Contain: Soy, Sesame Seeds.
Check Greek House Restaurant Tzatziki Yogurt Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek House Restaurant Tzatziki Yogurt Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishTopping


