Is Greek Kalamata Olive PC - 7oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Juice Concentrate.
Check Greek Kalamata Olive PC - 7oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Kalamata Olive PC - 7oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Kalamata Olive PC - 7oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


