Is GREEK KALAMATA OLIVE PIECES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEK KALAMATA OLIVE PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK KALAMATA OLIVE PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Where to buy
GREEK KALAMATA OLIVE PIECES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


