Is GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES WITH MEDITERRANEAN HERBS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TREE RIPENED OLIVES, WATER, DISTILLED AND RED WINE VINEGARS, SALT, SPICES, OLIVE OIL.

Check GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES WITH MEDITERRANEAN HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping