Is Greek Lamb Sirloin Roast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halal Lamb, Sea Salt, Spices, Corn Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavour
Check Greek Lamb Sirloin Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Lamb Sirloin Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


