Is Greek Light Nonfat Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grad a nonfat milk, modified food starch, strawberry juice concentrate, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), natural flavors, sucralose**, acesulfame potassium**.
Check Greek Light Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Light Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


