Is GREEK LIME ORGANIC BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEK LIME ORGANIC BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK LIME ORGANIC BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, GREEK LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


