Is GREEK LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT BARS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, CULTURES.
Check GREEK LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


