Is GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE DUST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM.
Check GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE DUST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE DUST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping


