Is GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, COCONUT CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED LOW-FAT MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING PROBIOTICS. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, SHREDED COCONUT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VANILLA BEAN, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, COCONUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaFruityRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep