Is GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, FIG-ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED LOW-FAT MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING PROBIOTICS. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, FIGS, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, AND NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR
Check GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, FIG-ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, FIG-ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


