Is GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check GREEK LOW-FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie