Is GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS.

Check GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking