Is Greek Mammoth Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Greek Mammoth Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Mammoth Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Mammoth Olives is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


