Is Greek Mango Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Cream, Mangos, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Annatto (For Color)
Check Greek Mango Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Mango Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Greek Mango Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


