Is Greek Marinade Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Cornstarch, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Modified Milk, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Annatto, Turmeric, Calcium Silicate
Check Greek Marinade Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Marinade Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


