Is GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


