Is GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAM GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L.CASEI.
Check GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


