Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


