Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CHERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


