Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CUCUMBER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT: CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM. FRUIT AND VEGETABLE: WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CUCUMBER, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


