Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY ON THE BOTTOM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI]), BLUEBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION (WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]).
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY ON THE BOTTOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY ON THE BOTTOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


