Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


