Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED SKIM MILK AND ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK, BLUEBERRY PUREE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT (SWEETENER), VITAMIN D, GELATIN, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), WATER, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping