Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), *ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, *SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking