Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), *ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, *SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


