Is Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured ultrafiltered nonfat milk, cultured skim milk, sugar, blueberries, blueberry puree, corn starch, natural flavor, vegetable juice (for color), blueberry juice, pectin, rebaudioside-a*, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, active cultures with l. acidophilus and b. bifidum.

Check Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie