Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, HONEY, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), REBAUDIOSIDE-A*, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep