Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, LAVENDER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, SUGAR, PEACHES, WATER, LAVENDER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), MALIC ACID, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, LAVENDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


