Is Greek nonfat yogurt, peach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured grade a non fat milk, water, peaches, fructose, contains less than 1% of modified food starch, natural and artificial flavor, malic acid, sucralose, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), acesulfame potassium, annatto extract (for color), sodium citrate.
Check Greek nonfat yogurt, peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek nonfat yogurt, peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


