Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, CORN STARCH, PEACH PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, REBAUDIOSIDE-A*, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep