Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, PEACHES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Single Serving Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


