Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MANGOES, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, REBAUDIOSIDE-A*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


