Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


