Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, REBAUDIOSIDE-A*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackDrinking