Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PUMPKIN PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SPICE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SALT AND CALCIUM LACTATE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L.CASEI.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


