Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN D3.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie