Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, RASPBERRY SEEDS, VITAMIN D3.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


