Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY WITH A HINT OF RHUBARB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, RHUBARB PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY WITH A HINT OF RHUBARB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking