Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CALCIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM*, SUCRALOSE*.
Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


