Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, FRUCTOSE,CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN,LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE,CALCIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM*, SUCRALOSE*.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go