Is Greek Nonfat Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, sugar, pomegranate juice concentrate, natural flavor, pectin, locust bean gum, sodium citrate, fruit and vegetable juice concentrates for color, citric acid, calcium chloride. contains five live active cultures including s.
Check Greek Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


