Is GREEK NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, BLACKBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check GREEK NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie