Is GREEK OLIVE MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).
Check GREEK OLIVE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK OLIVE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
GREEK OLIVE MIX is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


