Is GREEK OLIVE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check GREEK OLIVE MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEK OLIVE MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing