Is Greek Pasta w/ Rotisserie Chicken Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ENRICHED MACARONI (WATER, SEMOLINA (WHEAT), EGG WHITES, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ROTISSERIE CHICKEN (COOKED) [CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTATO DEXTRIN, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES], GRAPE TOMATOES, WATER, KALAMATA OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL), SOYBEAN OIL, ARTICHOKE HEARTS (WITH WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), RED ONION, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Greek Pasta w/ Rotisserie Chicken Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaged

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSaladGarnishing