Is Greek Peach Blended Nonfat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Peaches, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Annatto (For Color)

Check Greek Peach Blended Nonfat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.