Is Greek Premium Yoghurt Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (89%) [whole Milk, Milk Solids, Sucrose, Live Probiotic Cultures - Lactobacillus, Acidophilus & Bifidus] Mango Puree (11%) [mango Puree, Citric Acid, Ascorbicacid]. Contains Milk . May Contain Nut Traces Free From Preservatives, Gluten, Colours, Gelatine, Thickeners & Cream.

Check Greek Premium Yoghurt Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie