Is GREEK PRESERVE, SOUR CHERRY & CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOUR CHERRY, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check GREEK PRESERVE, SOUR CHERRY & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK PRESERVE, SOUR CHERRY & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweetChocolatey
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


